SCHOOL CALENDAR

For a quick list of important dates, click here.

NAVIGATION NOTE: In order to jump to another month, click on the name of the month in the small calendar to the right and select the month you want to view from the pop-up list.

To review the various Bell Schedules, click here.
View:

Monday, March 02, 2015

8:00 AM - Golf-Varsity A vs Jesuit Trn
8:00 AM - Golf-JV / Freshman vs Jesuit Trn
4:30 PM - Baseball-Sophomore vs George Ranch
6:00 PM - Baseball-Varsity vs George Ranch
7:00 PM - Baseball-JV vs George Ranch

Tuesday, March 03, 2015

8:00 AM - Tennis-Spring vs Katy ISD Trn. - JV/FR
4:30 PM - Soccer-Freshman Green vs Seven Lakes*
5:15 PM - Water Polo-JV vs JVW - Cy Creek
5:15 PM - Water Polo-JV vs JVG - Cy Creek
5:45 PM - Soccer-JV Green vs Seven Lakes*
6:45 PM - Water Polo-Varsity vs Cy Creek
7:30 PM - Soccer-Varsity vs Seven Lakes*

Wednesday, March 04, 2015

4:00 PM - Track-JV - Freshman vs Morton Ranch
5:00 PM - Lacrosse-JV White vs Pearland
7:00 PM - Lacrosse-JV Green vs Pearland

Thursday, March 05, 2015

8:00 AM - Golf-JV / Freshman vs Deer Park Trn
10:00 AM - Baseball-Varsity vs Lamar Cons. ISD Trn. v Tomball
12:15 PM - Baseball-Varsity vs Lamar Cons. ISD Trn. v Memorial
5:30 PM - Soccer-JV White vs Deer Park
5:30 PM - Soccer-Freshman White vs Baytown Lee

Friday, March 06, 2015

Water Polo-Varsity vs Clear Springs Trn.
Water Polo-JV vs JVW - Clear Springs Trn.
Water Polo-JV vs JVG - Westside Trn.
10:00 AM - Baseball-Varsity vs Lamar Cons. ISD Trn. v HCYA
10:00 AM - Baseball-Sophomore vs Westside Trn. v Alvin
12:00 PM - Baseball-Sophomore vs Westside Trn. v Episcopal
2:00 PM - Baseball-JV vs Brazos
2:15 PM - Baseball-Varsity vs Lamar Cons. ISD Trn. v George Ranch
4:30 PM - Soccer-Freshman Green vs Katy*
4:30 PM - Soccer-Freshman Green vs Katy*
5:30 PM - Lacrosse-JV White vs Klein
5:45 PM - Soccer-JV Green vs Katy*
6:00 PM - Rugby-Varsity vs Memorial*
7:30 PM - Soccer-Varsity vs Katy*
7:30 PM - Lacrosse-Varsity vs Klein

Saturday, March 07, 2015

Water Polo-JV vs JVW - Clear Springs Trn.
Water Polo-JV vs JVG - Westside Trn.
Water Polo-Varsity vs Clear Springs Trn.
10:00 AM - Soccer-Freshman White vs Deer Park
10:00 AM - Soccer-JV White vs North Shore
12:00 PM - Baseball-Sophomore vs Westside Trn. v Bellaire
12:15 PM - Baseball-Varsity vs Lamar Cons. ISD Trn. v Angleton
2:00 PM - Baseball-Sophomore vs Westside Trn. v Concordia

Monday, March 09, 2015

6:00 PM - Baseball-JV vs St. Thomas

Tuesday, March 10, 2015

5:30 PM - Lacrosse-JV Green vs Houston Christian
6:00 PM - Baseball-Varsity vs St. Thomas
7:30 PM - Lacrosse-Varsity vs Houston Christian

Wednesday, March 11, 2015

4:00 PM - Track-JV - Freshman vs Home Meet
6:00 PM - Swimming-Varsity vs Banquet
6:00 PM - Basketball-Varsity vs Banquet
6:00 PM - Basketball-JV Green vs Banquet
6:00 PM - Basketball-JV White vs Banquet
6:00 PM - Basketball-Freshman Green vs Banquet
6:00 PM - Basketball-Freshman White vs Banquet
6:00 PM - Wrestling-Varsity vs Banquet
6:00 PM - Wrestling-JV vs Banquet

Thursday, March 12, 2015

4:00 PM - Track-Varsity vs Bayshore Olympics
4:30 PM - Baseball-JV vs Katy ISD Trn. v Cinco Ranch
5:00 PM - Soccer-JV White vs Westbrook
5:15 PM - Water Polo-JV vs JVW - Brazoswood
5:30 PM - Lacrosse-JV White vs Magnolia
5:30 PM - Soccer-Freshman White vs North Shore
6:00 PM - Water Polo-JV vs JVG - Brazoswood
7:00 PM - Baseball-JV vs Katy ISD Trn. v Tompkins
7:30 PM - Water Polo-Varsity vs Brazoswood
7:30 PM - Lacrosse-Varsity vs Magnolia

Friday, March 13, 2015

Tennis-Spring vs Bellarmine Prep - Var
4:00 PM - Baseball-Sophomore vs Bellaire
4:30 PM - Baseball-JV vs Katy ISD Trn. v Mayde Creek
4:30 PM - Soccer-Freshman Green vs Cinco Ranch*
5:45 PM - Soccer-JV Green vs Cinco Ranch*
6:00 PM - Baseball-Varsity vs Angleton
6:30 PM - Baseball-Sophomore vs Bellaire
7:30 PM - Soccer-Varsity vs Cinco Ranch*

Saturday, March 14, 2015

Rugby-Varsity vs Dallas Jesuit Tourn.
10:00 AM - Soccer-Freshman White vs Westbrook
11:00 AM - Baseball-JV vs Katy ISD Trn. v Morton Ranch
12:00 PM - Soccer-JV White vs Deer Park

Sunday, March 15, 2015

Rugby-Varsity vs Dallas Jesuit Tourn.

Monday, March 16, 2015

8:00 AM - Golf-JV / Freshman vs JV District Trn
4:30 PM - Baseball-Sophomore vs Morton Ranch
7:00 PM - Baseball-JV vs Morton Ranch

Tuesday, March 17, 2015

7:00 PM - Baseball-Varsity vs Morton Ranch*

Thursday, March 19, 2015

4:00 PM - Soccer-JV White vs Port Arthur Memorial
5:00 PM - Water Polo-Varsity vs St. Andrew's FL
5:30 PM - Soccer-Freshman White vs Deer Park

Friday, March 20, 2015

10:00 AM - Water Polo-Varsity vs Boca Raton Comm. H.S.
4:30 PM - Soccer-Freshman Green vs Mayde Creek*
4:30 PM - Baseball-Sophomore vs Tompkins
5:45 PM - Soccer-JV Green vs Mayde Creek*
7:00 PM - Baseball-JV vs Tompkins
7:00 PM - Baseball-Varsity vs Tompkins*
7:30 PM - Soccer-Varsity vs Mayde Creek*

Saturday, March 21, 2015

8:00 AM - Track-Varsity vs Sheaner Relays
10:00 AM - Soccer-JV White vs Baytown Lee
10:00 AM - Soccer-Freshman White vs Port Arthur Memorial

Monday, March 23, 2015

8:00 AM - Golf-Varsity A vs Mayde Creek Trn
4:30 PM - Baseball-Sophomore vs Taylor
5:15 PM - Water Polo-Varsity vs Chavez
6:45 PM - Water Polo-Varsity vs Stratford
7:00 PM - Baseball-JV vs Taylor

Tuesday, March 24, 2015

7:00 PM - Baseball-Varsity vs Taylor*

Wednesday, March 25, 2015

8:00 AM - Tennis-Spring vs District Trn. JV/FR
4:00 PM - Track-JV - Freshman vs Tompkins
6:00 PM - Lacrosse-JV White vs Clear Lake
8:00 PM - Lacrosse-Varsity vs Clear Lake

Thursday, March 26, 2015

Track-Varsity vs Texas Relays
3:00 PM - Tennis-Spring vs District Trn. JV/FR

Friday, March 27, 2015

Track-Varsity vs Texas Relays
Water Polo-Varsity vs Clear Falls Trn.
Water Polo-JV vs JVG - Clear Falls Trn.
Water Polo-JV vs JVW - Clear Falls Trn.
8:00 AM - Tennis-Spring vs Alief ISD Trn. - Var
8:00 AM - Golf-Varsity A vs Region III Preview
4:30 PM - Baseball-Sophomore vs Seven Lakes
5:00 PM - Lacrosse-JV White vs St. Thomas
6:00 PM - Rugby-Varsity vs Cy Fair*
7:00 PM - Baseball-JV vs Seven Lakes
7:00 PM - Baseball-Varsity vs Seven Lakes*
7:00 PM - Baseball-Varsity
7:30 PM - Lacrosse-JV Green vs St. Thomas

Saturday, March 28, 2015

Track-Varsity vs Texas Relays
Water Polo-JV vs JVG - Clear Falls Trn.
Water Polo-JV vs JVW - Clear Falls Trn.
Water Polo-Varsity vs Clear Falls Trn.
8:00 AM - Golf-Varsity A vs Region III Preview
7:30 PM - Lacrosse-Varsity vs Friendswood

Monday, March 30, 2015

4:30 PM - Baseball-Sophomore vs Katy
5:15 PM - Water Polo-JV vs JVG - Memorial
6:45 PM - Water Polo-Varsity vs Memorial
7:00 PM - Baseball-JV vs Katy

Tuesday, March 31, 2015

8:00 AM - Golf-Varsity A vs UIL District Trn
5:30 PM - Lacrosse-JV White vs Seven Lakes
7:00 PM - Baseball-Varsity vs Katy*
7:30 PM - Lacrosse-Varsity vs Seven Lakes

Wednesday, April 01, 2015

7:00 PM - Rugby-Varsity vs Katy
STRAKE JESUIT
8900 Bellaire Boulevard | Houston, Texas 77036-4699